The most famous 16 bisexuals in the world.

As a bisexual,you should know 
the most famous bisexuals in the world.
1.Anthony Rapp
 5.3    Listal rating
Stats:
Birth Name: Anthony Dean Rapp  
Age: 41, born 26 October 1971
Born and residing in: United States
Height: 5' 8"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian
———————————————————————
2.Anna Paquin
6.7   Listal rating
Stats:
Birth Name: Anna Helene Paquin
Age: 30, born 24 July 1982
Country of origin: Canada
Currently Residing In: United States
Height: 5' 5"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian
Relationship Status: Married
Partner: Stephen Moyer
———————————————————————
3.Billie Joe Armstrong
7.3   Listal rating
Stats:
Age: 40, born 17 February 1972
Relationship Status: Married
Partner: Adrienne Nesser
———————————————————————

Truthfully,because it's HOT.

4.James Dean

8.5    Listal rating
Stats:
Birth Name: James Byron Dean
Born: 8 February 1931 
Died: 30 September 1955
Country of origin: United States
Height: 5' 8"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian
———————————————————————
5.Cary Grant

8.5    Listal rating
Stats:
Birth Name: Archibald Alexander Leach
Born: 18 January 1904 
Died: 29 November 1986
Country of origin: United Kingdom
Height: 6' 2"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian
Relationship Status: Married
Partner: Barbara Grant (née Harris)
———————————————————————
6.Drew Barrymore
7.1    Listal rating
Stats:
Birth Name: Drew Blyth Barrymore
Age: 37, born 22 February 1975
Born and residing in: United States
Height: 5' 4"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian
Relationship Status: Married
Partner: Will Kopelman
———————————————————————
7.Margaret Cho

6.2    Listal rating
Stats:
———————————————————————

Truthfully,because it's HOT.


8.Alan Cumming
6.7    Listal rating
Stats:
Birth Name: Alan Cumming
Age: 47, born 27 January 1965
Relationship Status: Married
Partner: Grant Shaffer
———————————————————————
9.Fergie
5.6    Listal rating
Stats:
Birth Name: Stacy Ann Ferguson
Age: 37, born 27 March 1975
Born and residing in: United States
Height: 5' 2"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian
Relationship Status: Married
Partner: Josh Duhamel
———————————————————————
10.Janis Joplin
7.5    Listal rating
Stats:
Birth Name: Janis Lyn Joplin
Truthfully,because it's HOT.                Born: 19 January 1943 
Died: 4 October 1970
Country of origin: United States
Height: 5' 6"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian
———————————————————————
11.Kristanna Loken
6.5    Listal rating
Stats:
Birth Name: Kristanna Sommer Løken
Age: 33, born 8 October 1979
Born and residing in: United States
Height: 5' 11"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian
——————————————————————— 

12.Vanessa Carlton
5.2    Listal rating
Stats:
Birth Name: Vanessa Lee Carlton
Age: 32, born 16 August 1980
Born and residing in: United States
Height: 5' 7"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian
———————————————————————
13.Thandie Newton
Thandie Newton6.5    Listal rating
Stats:
Birth Name: Thandiwe Adjewa Newton
Age: 39, born 6 November 1972
Country of origin:  United Kingdom
Height: 5' 3"
Ethnicity: Mixed
Relationship Status: Married
Partner: Ol Parker
———————————————————————
14.Anne Heche
5.8    Listal rating
Stats:
Birth Name: Anne Celeste Heche
Truthfully,because it's HOT.             Age: 43, born 25 May 1969
Country of origin: United States
Height: 5' 5"
Relationship Status: Married
Partner: James Tupper
——————————————————————— 
15.Evan Rachel Wood
7.6    Listal rating
Stats:
Birth Name: Evan Rachael Wood
Age: 25, born 7 September 1987
Born and residing in: United States
Height: 5' 7"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian
Relationship Status: In a relationship
Partner: Jamie Bell
———————————————————————


16.Lindsay Lohan
5.3    Listal rating
Stats:
Birth Name: Lindsay Dee Lohan
Age: 26, born 2 July 1986
Born and residing in:  United States
Height: 5' 5"
Ethnicity: White / Caucasian
Relationship Status: Single